Resultate

Leichtathletikresultate


Link zum Veranstalter



U20 W - 100m
Sina Gutknecht14.41/-0.2
U20 W - 1000m
Sina Gutknecht3:42.97
U20 W - Weit
Sina Gutknecht4.08m/-0.7
U20 W - Hoch
Sina Gutknecht1.39m
U20 W - Fünfkampf
4.Sina Gutknecht2484 Pkt
U20 W - Kugel4kg
Sina Gutknecht07.16m
U18 W - 100m
Melina Stettler13.90/+0.0
Camille Hess14.11/+0.0
Seraina Stettler14.75/-0.9
U18 W - 1000m
Seraina Stettler3:24.79
Melina Stettler3:54.77
Camille Hess3:56.86
U18 W - Weit
Camille Hess4.26m/+0.3
Seraina Stettler4.59m/+0.4
Melina Stettler4.74m/+1.6
U18 W - Hoch
Camille Hess1.29m
Seraina Stettler1.32m
Melina Stettler1.47m
U18 W - Fünfkampf
4.Melina Stettler2759 Pkt
6.Seraina Stettler2618 Pkt
8.Camille Hess2450 Pkt
U18 W - Kugel3kg
Seraina Stettler06.91m
Melina Stettler08.25m
Camille Hess08.39m
U16 W - 80m
Céline Bortoluzzi11.22/-0.2
Noëmi DHooghe11.29/-0.4
Caroline Hess11.34/-0.2
Lea Gruber11.54/-0.4
Deborah Weber11.63/-0.4
Leonie Jornod11.75/-0.4
Jessica Catalini11.93/-0.4
Chiara Ledermann12.56/-0.3
U16 W - 1000m
Jessica Catalini3:23.34
Leonie Jornod3:24.11
Céline Bortoluzzi3:43.98
Chiara Ledermann3:48.58
Lea Gruber3:49.30
Noëmi DHooghe3:50.01
Caroline Hess3:51.86
Deborah Weber3:57.86
U16 W - Weit
Deborah Weber
Chiara Ledermann3.82/-0.8
Leonie Jornod4.08m/+0.6
Caroline Hess4.27m/+.4
Noëmi DHooghe4.28m/-0.4
Jessica Catalini4.31m/-1.2
Lea Gruber4.52m/+0.6
Céline Bortoluzzi4.64m/-0.8
U16 W - Hoch
Chiara Ledermann1.15m
Leonie Jornod1.21m
Lea Gruber1.36m
Caroline Hess1.36m
Jessica Catalini1.39m
Noëmi DHooghe1.39m
Deborah Weber1.45m
Céline Bortoluzzi1.48m
U16 W - Fünfkampf
Céline Bortoluzzi27886 Pkt
4.Noëmi DHooghe2692 Pkt
7.Jessica Catalini2594 Pkt
8.Caroline Hess2532 Pkt
9.Lea Gruber2514 Pkt
13.Leonie Jornod2442 Pkt
21.Deborah Weber2017 Pkt
24.Chiara Ledermann1895 Pkt
U16 W - Kugel3kg
Chiara Ledermann05.55m
Jessica Catalini06.34m
Leonie Jornod06.98m
Lea Gruber07.16m
Céline Bortoluzzi07.61m
Caroline Hess07.95m
Deborah Weber09.22m
Noëmi DHooghe09.69m
Männer/hommes - 100m
Ciril Stettler11.41/+1.1
Patrick Pauchard12.30/+0.6
Männer/hommes - 1000m
Patrick Pauchard3:09.41
Ciril Stettler3:20.81
Männer/hommes - Weit
Patrick Pauchard4.90m
Ciril Stettler5.49m/+0.3
Männer/hommes - Hoch
Ciril Stettler1.50m
Patrick Pauchard1.56m
Männer/hommes - Fünfkampf
7.Ciril Stettler2995 Pkt
8.Patrick Pauchard2939 Pkt
Männer/hommes - Kugel725kg
Ciril Stettler08.00m
Patrick Pauchard09.00m
U20 M - 100m
Robin Buri11.48/-1.0
U20 M - 1000m
Robin Buri2:48.50
U20 M - Weit
Robin Buri5.75m/+0.6
U20 M - Hoch
Robin Buri1.68m
U20 M - Fünfkampf
1.Robin Buri3575 Pkt
U20 M - Kugel6kg
Robin Buri09.64m
U16 M - 80m
Tarik Studer11.13/-0.8
U16 M - 1000m
Tarik Studer3:18.98
U16 M - Weit
Tarik Studer4.54m/+0.3
U16 M - Hoch
Tarik Studer1.41m
U16 M - Fünfkampf
9.Tarik Studer2310 Pkt
U16 M - Kugel4kg
Tarik Studer06.90m

Klubrekorde Kategorienbestleistungen PBs Persöliche Saisonbestleistungen
Laufresultate
Laufresultate eintragen